Marion, Ohio

CELEBRITY NAILS — Marion’s home for acrylics

Nail salon in Marion.

Book online, or phone (740) 375-5700 before you visit.

CELEBRITY NAILS in Marion, Ohio

Hours & Location

CELEBRITY NAILS

1276 Delaware Ave, Marion, OH 43302, USA

  • Mon-Thu 9:30 AM - 6:00 PM
  • Fri 9:00 AM - 6:00 PM
  • Sat 9:00 AM - 5:00 PM
  • Sunday Closed
4.4★ · 197 Google reviews
Open Mon–Sat, till 6:00 PM
1276 Delaware Ave

About

A neighborhood nail salon in Marion

Celebrity Nails offers a range of nail services at 1276 Delaware Ave, Marion, Ohio. With a 4.4-star rating from 197 reviews, we serve the Marion community with quality manicures and pedicures. Our experienced staff is ready to help you look your best.

  • Open 6 days a week
  • Closed Sundays

Reviews

What clients say

★★★★★

Great service and they always do a good job!!

Judy Engwall · Google review

★★★★★

Love this!! Took my 6 year old to get her 1st nail paint and pedicure!! Tammy was excellent with my baby girl and she found Steven so funny!! Great family owned family business.. 5 Star!!

Kristie Ogburn · Google review

★★★★★

Steve was absolutely amazing 🤩 best service, super friendly, and makes you feel so welcomed! I got the cat eyes done! I will only be coming here from now on! Don’t mind my cuticle they were so dry before he oiled them from working.

Amanda Sparks · Google review

Read all reviews on Google

Gallery

Recent work at CELEBRITY NAILS

Recent nail work from CELEBRITY NAILS in Marion.

CELEBRITY NAILS nail work in Marion, Ohio (photo 1)
CELEBRITY NAILS nail work in Marion, Ohio (photo 2)
CELEBRITY NAILS nail work in Marion, Ohio (photo 3)
CELEBRITY NAILS nail work in Marion, Ohio (photo 4)
CELEBRITY NAILS nail work in Marion, Ohio (photo 5)
CELEBRITY NAILS nail work in Marion, Ohio (photo 6)
CELEBRITY NAILS nail work in Marion, Ohio (photo 7)
CELEBRITY NAILS nail work in Marion, Ohio (photo 8)

Services

Popular services at CELEBRITY NAILS

Popular services at CELEBRITY NAILS.

Explore the full menu
C

Classic Manicure

Natural nail shaping, cuticle care, and polish.

S

Spa Pedicure

Soak, nail shaping, cuticle care, and polish.

G

Gel Polish Manicure

Long-wear gel color with extra shine.

A

Acrylic Full Set

Full acrylic set for added length and shape.

FAQ

Answers before your first appointment

Hours, booking, and service questions.

Where is Celebrity Nails located?

Celebrity Nails is located at 1276 Delaware Ave, Marion, Ohio.

What services does Celebrity Nails offer?

Celebrity Nails offers manicures and pedicures.

What are the hours for Celebrity Nails?

Celebrity Nails is open 6 days a week, closed on Sundays.